PIANO TEACHERS  
SLO
Susan Jamison Piano 546-8318
Debbie Marcus Piano All Ages 434-8094
Joe Crotty PIANO/DRUMS/GUITAR 925/8787
Megan Beaudoin All ages 550-7447
Joan Miles 547/9544
Jack Artusio CLASSICAL 543/4809
Cathy Harvey Piano 544-2300
Hillary Anderson GOES TO HOME ALL AGES 704/7672
Susannah Williams Classical Piano 610-1958
David Alm GOES TO HOME 801-6309
Linda Brady Piano 543-3070
Nicole Rencher Beg. Piano Children 530-263-5374
Emma Levine Piano All Levels Goes to Home 818-398-7639
Lori Kramer Beginners 543-1596
Deborah Kirk Piano/Guitar 234-2304
Mary Coniglio Piano/Voice Opera to Rock 503-8174
Becca Sciochetti Piano all Levels 545-7682
Mark Pietri Piano 400-9805
Dori Stone Piano/Recorder 235-887
Katherine Gibbs Piano All Ages 235-4509

Five Cities Area
Nell Kauffman 481-0270
Mary Stornetta BEG-INT 481-1105
Susan Davies P.B 773-3298
Jessica Sze P.B  BEG-INT 474-8917
Gina German ADVANCED 473-8266
Lela Wright Piano 481-3860
Gina Bevelaqua PIANO 474-8542
Donna Shields Piano 709-7015
Louis Frye Piano 481-7561
Alice Tullis Piano 709-7582
Maria Roberts Piano 209-585-6634
Claudia Bessette Goes To Home/Vocal 702-204-0009
LOS OSOS M.B.
Kim RosenPiano528-5343
Lynne Robinette BEG 534-9536
Marian Kaiser BEG-INT/ MUSIC THERAPY 528-5208
Susan Lewis Piano 235-5805
Karen Janzen Piano All Ages 772-1817
Susannah Williams Classical Piano 610-1958
Marti Lindholm Piano Voice Los Osos 459-9002
Gibsey Beckett MB Kids 801-4968
Mike Walker Piano 574-0626
Diana Janz 528-6501
Amilia Salazar Piano/Vocal MB 559-349-8522
Gail Brooks PIANO/GUITAR/MORE 528-7266
Ruth Marks ORGAN 528-6070
Luisoe King Classical Piano 215-3400
Janis Johnson JAZZ AND OTHER 772-3786
Kate Hepworth Piano Cambria 975-7456
Debra Omalley 927-1022
Rebecca Sloan 995-1882
Valerie Tacker Piano All Ages Cambria 927-2427
PASO- ATASCADERO
Linda Wilson Piano/Organ/Voice 441-2570
Cindy Dixon Piano 237-1135
Gayle Hedlund Piano/Woodwind 459-1251
Edon Richards Beginner Piano460-9905
Judy Harris PIANO ORG 466-2442
Carol Gobler 466-8632
Lynne Oliveros 815-228-2506
Julie Harper Piano/Voice 978-204-1520
Rebekah Ostini Piano360-208-3124
Charlotte Wallace Beg-Adv 237-9696
Nancy Koren Suzuki 462-3434
Caroline Conrad PIANIST 461-5465
Cindy Franklin Piano All Ages 610-1214
Sally Anderson Piano/Violin 461-1552
Sandy Virgin Piano 466-1980
Deborah Lagomarsino PIANO 237-2281
Margaret Smith 544-1555
Colleen Meyers 239-4850
Sondra Golla PIANO/CLAR/VIOLIN/VOICE 239-3862
Jeanette Beadrusian Piano 238-9240
Nancy Peters Piano 238-6527
Greg Magie Piano 235-0687
Cecilia Lovelle Piano Trumpet 415-812-7746
BAND INSTRUMENT SLO
Sarah Best Violin 202-6940
Al Streeder TRUMPET 543-7608
Jerry Boots TRUMPET 542-0506
Nancy Smee FLUTE 543-2459
Bonnie Richan FLUTE 748-6087
Barbara Blanke VIOLIN 541-4296
Carrie Mock VIOLIN-VIOLA 546-8069
April Merritt VIOLIN 546-9071
Scott Man SAX 781-0285
Mary Young Voice 268-5216
Quin Hauss Violin 545-0937
Peggy Whitson Violin Viola Beg Cello 474-5996
Greg Buergler Violin 423-737-4494
Mark Padgett Vocal 543-5006
Cindy Partee Flute 440-8290
LOS OSOS M.B.
Elizabeth Avila Cello/Violin/Viola 528-7402
Julie Mano FLUTE 534-0731
Don Beckett DRUMS BANJ MAND 772-7918
Jacalyn Kreitzer VOICE 528-4999
Mary Suegee VOICE 528-3043
Ginette Reitz Violin Soloist 528-5761
Claud Albanese Woodwind/Trumpet/piano 927-3269
PASO ATASCADERO
Sondra Golla CLAR VIOLIN 239-3862
Dee Hoffman SAX 466-6376
Five CITIES
Greg Smith Clarinet/Sax 473-8779
Shelley Davis HARP DULCIMER 481-6897
Paul Carmen SAX/CLARINET 473-4800
Bubba Ramey SAX 481-4946
Allan Dick VIOLIN 474-9340
Judith Klinger VOICE481-6711
Nan Hamilton PIANO CELLO,VIOLIN VOICE 489-8812
Peggy Whitson Violin,Viola Beg Cello 474-5996
GUITAR SLO
Jim Thurman Guitar, Banjo, Mandolin,Uke 541-5276
Deborah Kirk Piano/Guitar 234-2304
Steve Tracy Guitar / Bass 543-0885
 ATASCADERO
Victor Holland Classical Guitar 461-0360
Rose Ann Schaeffer GOES TO HOME 460-9948
Cherry Web 461-3087
Lorraine Halderman 461-3341
Marilyn Blodget CLASSICAL466-0467
Five Cities
Jeff Peters  BANJO 489-4500
Ken James 473-8034
Ernesto Gonzales Bass 473-8857